<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Schedule for Saturday, October 26, 2019

NCAA Football I-A

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Mississippi State Bulldogs          
  Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
12:00 PM ET   Appalachian State Mountaineers          
  South Alabama Jaguars          
12:00 PM ET   Illinois Fighting Illini          
  Purdue Boilermakers          
12:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
12:00 PM ET   Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
  Pittsburgh Panthers          
12:00 PM ET   San Jose State Spartans          
  Army West Point Black Knights          
12:00 PM ET   Iowa Hawkeyes          
  Northwestern Wildcats          
12:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
12:00 PM ET   Oklahoma Sooners          
  Kansas State Wildcats          
12:00 PM ET   Liberty Flames          
  Rutgers Scarlet Knights          
01:00 PM ET   Southern Miss Golden Eagles          
  Rice Owls          
02:00 PM ET   Ohio Bobcats          
  Ball State Cardinals          
02:00 PM ET   Nevada Wolf Pack          
  Wyoming Cowboys          
02:30 PM ET   Western Kentucky Hilltoppers          
  Marshall Thundering Herd          
03:00 PM ET   New Mexico State Aggies          
  Georgia Southern Eagles          
03:30 PM ET   Virginia Cavaliers          
  Louisville Cardinals          
03:30 PM ET   Maryland Terrapins          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
03:30 PM ET   North Texas Mean Green          
  Charlotte 49ers          
03:30 PM ET   Penn State Nittany Lions          
  Michigan State Spartans          
03:30 PM ET   Tulane Green Wave          
  Navy Midshipmen          
03:30 PM ET   Oklahoma State Cowboys          
  Iowa State Cyclones          
03:30 PM ET   Texas Longhorns          
  TCU Horned Frogs          
03:30 PM ET   Arizona Wildcats          
  Stanford Cardinal          
03:30 PM ET   FIU Panthers          
  Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
03:30 PM ET   Eastern Michigan Eagles          
  Toledo Rockets          
03:30 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  Old Dominion Monarchs          
03:30 PM ET   Auburn Tigers          
  LSU Tigers          
03:30 PM ET   Miami (OH) RedHawks          
  Kent State Golden Flashes          
03:30 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
03:30 PM ET   Syracuse Orange          
  Florida State Seminoles          
03:30 PM ET   Central Michigan Chippewas          
  Buffalo Bulls          
03:30 PM ET   Indiana Hoosiers          
  Nebraska Cornhuskers          
03:30 PM ET   Akron Zips          
  Northern Illinois Huskies          
03:45 PM ET   South Florida Bulls          
  East Carolina Pirates          
04:00 PM ET   Hawaii Rainbow Warriors          
  New Mexico Lobos          
04:00 PM ET   South Carolina Gamecocks          
  Tennessee Volunteers          
04:00 PM ET   Duke Blue Devils          
  North Carolina Tar Heels          
07:00 PM ET   Texas State Bobcats          
  Arkansas State Red Wolves          
07:00 PM ET   Arkansas Razorbacks          
  Alabama Crimson Tide          
07:00 PM ET   Troy Trojans          
  Georgia State Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   Memphis Tigers          
  Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
07:00 PM ET   UCF Knights          
  Temple Owls          
07:00 PM ET   Texas Tech Red Raiders          
  Kansas Jayhawks          
07:30 PM ET   Missouri Tigers          
  Kentucky Wildcats          
07:30 PM ET   Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
  Michigan Wolverines          
07:30 PM ET   Colorado State Rams          
  Fresno State Bulldogs          
07:30 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  UCLA Bruins          
07:30 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  Clemson Tigers          
08:00 PM ET   Louisiana Tech Bulldogs          
  UTEP Miners          
10:00 PM ET   California Golden Bears          
  Utah Utes          
10:15 PM ET   Utah State Aggies          
  Air Force Falcons          
10:30 PM ET   Washington State Cougars          
  Oregon Ducks          
10:30 PM ET   San Diego State Aztecs          
  UNLV Rebels          

NCAA Football I-AA

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   LIU Sharks          
  Central Connecticut State Blue Devils          
12:00 PM ET   Bryant Bulldogs          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
12:00 PM ET   San Diego Toreros          
  Dayton Flyers          
12:00 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Saint Francis U Red Flash          
12:30 PM ET   Georgetown Hoyas          
  Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
01:00 PM ET   Jacksonville Dolphins          
  Butler Bulldogs          
01:00 PM ET   Howard Bison          
  North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
01:00 PM ET   Presbyterian Blue Hose          
  Merrimack Warriors          
01:00 PM ET   Richmond Spiders          
  Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
01:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
01:00 PM ET   Elon Phoenix          
  Rhode Island Rams          
01:00 PM ET   Wagner Seahawks          
  Duquesne Dukes          
01:00 PM ET   Harvard Crimson          
  Princeton Tigers          
01:00 PM ET   Stetson Hatters          
  Valparaiso Crusaders          
01:00 PM ET   Penn Quakers          
  Yale Bulldogs          
01:00 PM ET   Marist Red Foxes          
  Davidson Wildcats          
01:00 PM ET   ETSU Buccaneers          
  Samford Bulldogs          
01:00 PM ET   William &amp; Mary Tribe          
  Maine Black Bears          
01:00 PM ET   Montana State Bobcats          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
01:30 PM ET   Chattanooga Mocs          
  Wofford Terriers          
01:30 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Cornell Big Red          
01:30 PM ET   Campbell Fighting Camels          
  Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   Western Illinois Leathernecks          
  Youngstown State Penguins          
02:00 PM ET   Morehead State Eagles          
  Drake Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   Delaware State Hornets          
  North Carolina Central Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Virginia-Lynchburg Dragons          
  Hampton Pirates          
02:00 PM ET   Mercer Bears          
  Citadel Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   UT Martin Skyhawks          
  Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
02:00 PM ET   Eastern Washington Eagles          
  Montana Grizzlies          
02:00 PM ET   Grambling State Tigers          
  Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions          
02:30 PM ET   Austin Peay Governors          
  Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles          
03:00 PM ET   North Alabama Lions          
  Kennesaw State Owls          
03:00 PM ET   Southeastern Louisiana Lions          
  Houston Baptist Huskies          
03:00 PM ET   UNI Panthers          
  Missouri State Bears          
03:00 PM ET   Indiana State Sycamores          
  Illinois State Redbirds          
03:00 PM ET   Florida A&amp;M Rattlers          
  Morgan State Bears          
03:00 PM ET   North Dakota State Bison          
  South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
03:00 PM ET   Southern University Jaguars          
  Alcorn State Braves          
03:00 PM ET   Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
  Eastern Illinois Panthers          
03:00 PM ET   Texas Southern Tigers          
  Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils          
03:30 PM ET   Towson Tigers          
  James Madison Dukes          
03:30 PM ET   Bucknell Bison          
  Lafayette Leopards          
03:30 PM ET   Furman Paladins          
  Western Carolina Catamounts          
03:30 PM ET   Stony Brook Seawolves          
  Villanova Wildcats          
03:30 PM ET   Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
  Alabama State Hornets          
04:00 PM ET   South Carolina State Bulldogs          
  Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
04:00 PM ET   Abilene Christian Wildcats          
  Nicholls Colonels          
04:00 PM ET   Murray State Racers          
  Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
04:00 PM ET   McNeese Cowboys          
  Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks          
04:05 PM ET   Idaho State Bengals          
  Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
05:00 PM ET   Northwestern State Demons          
  UIW Cardinals          
05:00 PM ET   Southern Illinois Salukis          
  South Dakota Coyotes          
06:00 PM ET   Monmouth Hawks          
  Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
07:00 PM ET   Weber State Wildcats          
  UC Davis Aggies          
07:00 PM ET   Sam Houston State Bearkats          
  Central Arkansas Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Portland State Vikings          
  Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
08:00 PM ET   Sacramento State Hornets          
  Cal Poly Mustangs          

CFL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Hamilton Tiger-Cats          
  Montreal Alouettes          
04:00 PM ET   Ottawa REDBLACKS          
  Toronto Argonauts          
07:00 PM ET   Saskatchewan Roughriders          
  Edmonton Eskimos          

MLB

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET            
  Washington Nationals          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
05:00 PM ET   Miami Heat          
  Milwaukee Bucks          
07:00 PM ET   Philadelphia 76ers          
  Detroit Pistons          
07:30 PM ET   Orlando Magic          
  Atlanta Hawks          
07:30 PM ET   Boston Celtics          
  New York Knicks          
08:00 PM ET   Toronto Raptors          
  Chicago Bulls          
08:00 PM ET   New Orleans Pelicans          
  Houston Rockets          
08:00 PM ET   Indiana Pacers          
  Cleveland Cavaliers          
08:30 PM ET   Washington Wizards          
  San Antonio Spurs          
09:00 PM ET   Sacramento Kings          
  Utah Jazz          
10:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Clippers          
  Phoenix Suns          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Chicago Blackhawks          
  Carolina Hurricanes          
01:00 PM ET   Chicago Blackhawks          
  Carolina Hurricanes          
07:00 PM ET   Columbus Blue Jackets          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
07:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Boston Bruins          
07:00 PM ET   Toronto Maple Leafs          
  Montreal Canadiens          
07:00 PM ET   Nashville Predators          
  Tampa Bay Lightning          
07:00 PM ET   Columbus Blue Jackets          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
07:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Boston Bruins          
07:00 PM ET   Toronto Maple Leafs          
  Montreal Canadiens          
07:00 PM ET   Nashville Predators          
  Tampa Bay Lightning          
08:00 PM ET   Pittsburgh Penguins          
  Dallas Stars          
08:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Kings          
  Minnesota Wild          
08:00 PM ET   Pittsburgh Penguins          
  Dallas Stars          
09:00 PM ET   Anaheim Ducks          
  Colorado Avalanche          
09:00 PM ET   Anaheim Ducks          
  Colorado Avalanche          
10:00 PM ET   Calgary Flames          
  Winnipeg Jets          
10:00 PM ET   Calgary Flames          
  Winnipeg Jets          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Rockford IceHogs          
  Cleveland Monsters          
06:00 PM ET   Newfoundland Growlers          
  Maine Mariners          
06:00 PM ET   Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
  Charlotte Checkers          
06:00 PM ET   Newfoundland Growlers          
  Maine Mariners          
06:05 PM ET   Cincinnati Cyclones          
  Indy Fuel          
06:05 PM ET   Cincinnati Cyclones          
  Indy Fuel          
07:00 PM ET   Orlando Solar Bears          
  Florida Everblades          
07:00 PM ET   Tulsa Oilers          
  Kalamazoo Wings          
07:00 PM ET   Utica Comets          
  Hershey Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Texas Stars          
  Grand Rapids Griffins          
07:00 PM ET   Orlando Solar Bears          
  Florida Everblades          
07:00 PM ET   Tulsa Oilers          
  Kalamazoo Wings          
07:00 PM ET   Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
  Hartford Wolf Pack          
07:00 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Syracuse Crunch          
07:05 PM ET   Toronto Marlies          
  Binghamton Devils          
07:05 PM ET   Atlanta Gladiators          
  Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
07:05 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Wheeling Nailers          
07:05 PM ET   Belleville Senators          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
07:05 PM ET   San Antonio Rampage          
  Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
07:05 PM ET   Atlanta Gladiators          
  Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
07:05 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Wheeling Nailers          
07:05 PM ET   Laval Rocket          
  Providence Bruins          
07:15 PM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Brampton Beast          
07:15 PM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Brampton Beast          
07:35 PM ET   Jacksonville IceMen          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
07:35 PM ET   South Carolina Stingrays          
  Norfolk Admirals          
07:35 PM ET   Jacksonville IceMen          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
07:35 PM ET   South Carolina Stingrays          
  Norfolk Admirals          
08:00 PM ET   Manitoba Moose          
  Chicago Wolves          
08:05 PM ET   Idaho Steelheads          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Toledo Walleye          
  Kansas City Mavericks          
08:05 PM ET   Idaho Steelheads          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Toledo Walleye          
  Kansas City Mavericks          
09:00 PM ET   San Diego Gulls          
  Ontario Reign          
09:05 PM ET   San Jose Barracuda          
  Colorado Eagles          
09:05 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Rapid City Rush          
09:05 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Rapid City Rush          
10:00 PM ET   Stockton Heat          
  Bakersfield Condors          
10:05 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  Tucson Roadrunners          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
04:00 PM ET   Miami RedHawks          
  Colgate Raiders          
04:00 PM ET   Miami RedHawks          
  Colgate Raiders          
04:05 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Niagara Purple Eagles          
04:05 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Niagara Purple Eagles          
06:00 PM ET   Lake Superior State Lakers          
  Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
06:00 PM ET   Lake Superior State Lakers          
  Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
06:07 PM ET   Northern Michigan Wildcats          
  Ferris State Bulldogs          
06:07 PM ET   Northern Michigan Wildcats          
  Ferris State Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Boston University Terriers          
07:00 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Rensselaer Engineers          
07:00 PM ET   Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
  Providence Friars          
07:00 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Rensselaer Engineers          
07:00 PM ET   Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
  Providence Friars          
07:05 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
07:05 PM ET   Ohio State Buckeyes          
  Mercyhurst Lakers          
07:05 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
07:05 PM ET   St. Lawrence Saints          
  Bentley Falcons          
07:05 PM ET   Ohio State Buckeyes          
  Mercyhurst Lakers          
07:07 PM ET   Michigan Tech Huskies          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
07:07 PM ET   Northeastern Huskies          
  St. Cloud State Huskies          
07:07 PM ET   Michigan Tech Huskies          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
07:07 PM ET   Northeastern Huskies          
  St. Cloud State Huskies          
08:00 PM ET   Clarkson Golden Knights          
  Wisconsin Badgers          
08:00 PM ET   Clarkson Golden Knights          
  Wisconsin Badgers          
08:07 PM ET   Minnesota State Mavericks          
  Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
08:07 PM ET   Michigan State Spartans          
  Colorado College Tigers          
08:07 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
08:07 PM ET   Bemidji State Beavers          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
08:07 PM ET   Minnesota State Mavericks          
  Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
08:07 PM ET   Michigan State Spartans          
  Colorado College Tigers          
08:07 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
08:07 PM ET   Bemidji State Beavers          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
09:07 PM ET   Alaska Nanooks          
  Alaska Anchorage Seawolves          
09:07 PM ET   Alaska Nanooks          
  Alaska Anchorage Seawolves          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   RKC Waalwijk          
  Willem II          
12:30 PM ET   RKC Waalwijk          
  Willem II          
01:45 PM ET   VVV-Venlo          
  Fortuna Sittard          
01:45 PM ET   ADO Den Haag          
  Vitesse          
01:45 PM ET   ADO Den Haag          
  Vitesse          
01:45 PM ET   VVV-Venlo          
  Fortuna Sittard          
02:45 PM ET   PEC Zwolle          
  Heracles Almelo          
02:45 PM ET   PEC Zwolle          
  Heracles Almelo          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   Aston Villa          
  Manchester City          
07:30 AM ET   Aston Villa          
  Manchester City          
10:00 AM ET   Sheffield United          
  West Ham United          
10:00 AM ET   Everton          
  Brighton &amp; Hove Albion          
10:00 AM ET   Everton          
  Brighton &amp; Hove Albion          
10:00 AM ET   Bournemouth          
  Watford          
10:00 AM ET   Bournemouth          
  Watford          
10:00 AM ET   Sheffield United          
  West Ham United          
12:30 PM ET   Chelsea          
  Burnley          
12:30 PM ET   Chelsea          
  Burnley          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
11:30 AM ET   Bordeaux          
  Lille          
11:30 AM ET   Bordeaux          
  Lille          
02:00 PM ET   Angers          
  Montpellier          
02:00 PM ET   Metz          
  Lyon          
02:00 PM ET   Nimes          
  Reims          
02:00 PM ET   Nimes          
  Reims          
02:00 PM ET   Dijon          
  Brest          
02:00 PM ET   Dijon          
  Brest          
02:00 PM ET   Nice          
  Strasbourg          
02:00 PM ET   Nice          
  Strasbourg          
02:00 PM ET   Angers          
  Montpellier          
02:00 PM ET   Metz          
  Lyon          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   1899 Hoffenheim          
  Hertha BSC Berlin          
09:30 AM ET   Borussia Dortmund          
  FC Schalke 04          
09:30 AM ET   1. FC Union Berlin          
  Bayern Munich          
09:30 AM ET   1. FC Union Berlin          
  Bayern Munich          
09:30 AM ET   RB Leipzig          
  SC Freiburg          
09:30 AM ET   Fortuna Düsseldorf          
  SC Paderborn          
09:30 AM ET   RB Leipzig          
  SC Freiburg          
09:30 AM ET   Fortuna Düsseldorf          
  SC Paderborn          
09:30 AM ET   1899 Hoffenheim          
  Hertha BSC Berlin          
09:30 AM ET   Borussia Dortmund          
  FC Schalke 04          
12:30 PM ET   Werder Bremen          
  Bayer Leverkusen          
12:30 PM ET   Werder Bremen          
  Bayer Leverkusen          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Juventus          
  Lecce          
12:00 PM ET   Parma          
  Inter Milan          
02:45 PM ET   Brescia          
  Genoa          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Pumas          
  Querétaro          
06:00 PM ET   Pumas          
  Querétaro          
08:00 PM ET   Atletico de San Luis          
  León          
08:00 PM ET   Atletico de San Luis          
  León          
08:00 PM ET   Puebla          
  América          
08:00 PM ET   Puebla          
  América          
10:00 PM ET   Cruz Azul          
  Tigres          
10:00 PM ET   Cruz Azul          
  Tigres          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Ross County          
  Hibernian          
10:00 AM ET   St. Mirren          
  Kilmarnock          
10:00 AM ET   St. Mirren          
  Kilmarnock          
10:00 AM ET   Hearts          
  Livingston          
10:00 AM ET   Hearts          
  Livingston          
10:00 AM ET   Hamilton Academical          
  St. Johnstone          
10:00 AM ET   Hamilton Academical          
  St. Johnstone          
10:00 AM ET   Ross County          
  Hibernian          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Real Madrid          
  Barcelona          
07:00 AM ET   Real Madrid          
  Barcelona          
10:00 AM ET   Mallorca          
  Leganés          
10:00 AM ET   Mallorca          
  Leganés          
12:30 PM ET   Eibar          
  Valladolid          
12:30 PM ET   Eibar          
  Valladolid          
03:00 PM ET   Athletic Club          
  Atlético Madrid          
03:00 PM ET   Athletic Club          
  Atlético Madrid          

Brasileirao

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Santos          
  Corinthians          
04:00 PM ET   Vasco da Gama          
  Ceara SC          
05:30 PM ET   Chapecoense          
  Fluminense          
06:00 PM ET   Internacional          
  Bahia          
07:00 PM ET   Fortaleza          
  Cruzeiro          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
05:30 AM ET            
  Botev Plovdiv          
05:30 AM ET            
  Botev Plovdiv          
08:00 AM ET   Slavia Sofia          
           
08:00 AM ET   Slavia Sofia          
           

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Valerenga          
  Lillestrom          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Portimonense          
  Gil Vicente          
10:30 AM ET   Portimonense          
  Gil Vicente          
10:30 AM ET   Aves          
  Belenenses          
10:30 AM ET   Aves          
  Belenenses          
01:00 PM ET   Maritimo          
  Vitoria de Setúbal          
01:00 PM ET   Maritimo          
  Vitoria de Setúbal          
03:30 PM ET   Boavista          
  Moreirense          
03:30 PM ET   Boavista          
  Moreirense          

Russian Premier League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   FC Ufa          
  FK Tambov          
07:00 AM ET   FC Ufa          
  FK Tambov          
09:30 AM ET   Arsenal Tula          
  Akhmat Grozny          
09:30 AM ET   Arsenal Tula          
  Akhmat Grozny          
12:00 PM ET   Sochi          
  FC Rostov          
12:00 PM ET   Sochi          
  FC Rostov          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   Helsingborgs IF          
  GIF Sundsvall          
10:00 AM ET   Falkenbergs FF          
  Kalmar FF          
Print Version