<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Schedule for Sunday, October 27, 2019

NFL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Seattle Seahawks          
  Atlanta Falcons          
01:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Buccaneers          
  Tennessee Titans          
01:00 PM ET   New York Giants          
  Detroit Lions          
01:00 PM ET   Arizona Cardinals          
  New Orleans Saints          
01:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Chargers          
  Chicago Bears          
01:00 PM ET   Cincinnati Bengals          
  Los Angeles Rams          
01:00 PM ET   Philadelphia Eagles          
  Buffalo Bills          
01:00 PM ET   Denver Broncos          
  Indianapolis Colts          
01:00 PM ET   New York Jets          
  Jacksonville Jaguars          
04:05 PM ET   Carolina Panthers          
  San Francisco 49ers          
04:25 PM ET   Oakland Raiders          
  Houston Texans          
04:25 PM ET   Cleveland Browns          
  New England Patriots          
08:20 PM ET   Green Bay Packers          
  Kansas City Chiefs          

MLB

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET            
  Washington Nationals          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
03:30 PM ET   Golden State Warriors          
  Oklahoma City Thunder          
06:00 PM ET   Brooklyn Nets          
  Memphis Grizzlies          
07:00 PM ET   Portland Trail Blazers          
  Dallas Mavericks          
07:00 PM ET   Miami Heat          
  Minnesota Timberwolves          
09:30 PM ET   Charlotte Hornets          
  Los Angeles Lakers          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
04:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Edmonton Oilers          
04:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Edmonton Oilers          
05:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Detroit Red Wings          
05:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Detroit Red Wings          
07:00 PM ET   San Jose Sharks          
  Ottawa Senators          
07:00 PM ET   Philadelphia Flyers          
  New York Islanders          
07:00 PM ET   Boston Bruins          
  New York Rangers          
07:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Kings          
  Chicago Blackhawks          
07:00 PM ET   San Jose Sharks          
  Ottawa Senators          
07:00 PM ET   Philadelphia Flyers          
  New York Islanders          
07:00 PM ET   Boston Bruins          
  New York Rangers          
07:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Kings          
  Chicago Blackhawks          
08:00 PM ET   Anaheim Ducks          
  Vegas Golden Knights          
08:00 PM ET   Anaheim Ducks          
  Vegas Golden Knights          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Brampton Beast          
02:00 PM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Brampton Beast          
03:00 PM ET   Hartford Wolf Pack          
  Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
03:05 PM ET   Belleville Senators          
  Providence Bruins          
05:00 PM ET   Toronto Marlies          
  Syracuse Crunch          
05:05 PM ET   Idaho Steelheads          
  Allen Americans          
05:05 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
05:05 PM ET   Idaho Steelheads          
  Allen Americans          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
02:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          

USA-W Soccer

Time # Team Picks
03:30 PM ET            
           
03:30 PM ET            
           

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
07:15 AM ET   FC Groningen          
  SC Heerenveen          
07:15 AM ET   FC Groningen          
  SC Heerenveen          
09:30 AM ET   FC Utrecht          
  Sparta          
09:30 AM ET   AZ Alkmaar          
  PSV Eindhoven          
09:30 AM ET   FC Utrecht          
  Sparta          
11:45 AM ET   Feyenoord          
  Ajax          
11:45 AM ET   Feyenoord          
  Ajax          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Wolverhampton          
  Newcastle United          
10:00 AM ET   Wolverhampton          
  Newcastle United          
12:30 PM ET   Crystal Palace          
  Arsenal          
12:30 PM ET   Manchester United          
  Norwich City          
12:30 PM ET   Manchester United          
  Norwich City          
12:30 PM ET   Tottenham Hotspur          
  Liverpool          
12:30 PM ET   Tottenham Hotspur          
  Liverpool          
12:30 PM ET   Crystal Palace          
  Arsenal          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Toulouse          
  Rennes          
10:00 AM ET   Toulouse          
  Rennes          
12:00 PM ET   Amiens          
  St. Etienne          
12:00 PM ET   Amiens          
  St. Etienne          
04:00 PM ET   Marseille          
  Paris SG          
04:00 PM ET   Marseille          
  Paris SG          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   FC Augsburg          
  VfL Wolfsburg          
10:30 AM ET   FC Augsburg          
  VfL Wolfsburg          
01:00 PM ET   Eintracht Frankfurt          
  Mönchengladbach          
01:00 PM ET   Eintracht Frankfurt          
  Mönchengladbach          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   Sampdoria          
  Bologna          
10:00 AM ET   Napoli          
  SPAL          
10:00 AM ET   Cagliari          
  Torino          
10:00 AM ET   Udinese          
  Atalanta          
01:00 PM ET   AC Milan          
  Roma          
03:45 PM ET   Lazio          
  Fiorentina          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Pachuca          
  Toluca          
02:00 PM ET   Pachuca          
  Toluca          
08:00 PM ET   Guadalajara          
  FC Juarez          
08:00 PM ET   Guadalajara          
  FC Juarez          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
08:15 AM ET   Celtic          
  Aberdeen          
08:15 AM ET   Celtic          
  Aberdeen          
11:00 AM ET   Motherwell          
  Rangers          
11:00 AM ET   Motherwell          
  Rangers          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Real Sociedad          
  Celta Vigo          
07:00 AM ET   Real Sociedad          
  Celta Vigo          
09:00 AM ET   Betis          
  Granada          
09:00 AM ET   Betis          
  Granada          
11:00 AM ET   Espanyol          
  Levante          
11:00 AM ET   Espanyol          
  Levante          
01:30 PM ET   Getafe          
  Sevilla          
01:30 PM ET   Getafe          
  Sevilla          
04:00 PM ET   València          
  Osasuna          
04:00 PM ET   València          
  Osasuna          

Brasileirao

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Atlético Mineiro          
  São Paulo          
02:00 PM ET   Botafogo          
  Gremio          
02:00 PM ET   Goiás          
  Atlético          
04:00 PM ET   Palmeiras          
  Avaí          
05:00 PM ET   CS Alagoano          
  Flamengo          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Silkeborg IF          
  Hobro IK          
07:00 AM ET   Silkeborg IF          
  Hobro IK          
09:00 AM ET   Nordsjaelland          
  Odense BK          
09:00 AM ET   AC Horsens          
  Lyngby BK          
09:00 AM ET   AC Horsens          
  Lyngby BK          
09:00 AM ET   Nordsjaelland          
  Odense BK          
11:00 AM ET   Randers          
  Brondby          
11:00 AM ET   Randers          
  Brondby          
01:00 PM ET   AaB Aalborg          
  SonderjyskE          
01:00 PM ET   AaB Aalborg          
  SonderjyskE          

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Viking          
  Kristiansund          
01:00 PM ET   Sarpsborg 08          
  Mjondalen          
01:00 PM ET   Stromsgodset          
  Haugesund          
01:00 PM ET   Ranheim          
  Tromso          
01:00 PM ET   Odd Grenland          
  Stabaek          
03:00 PM ET   Molde FK          
  Rosenborg          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Benfica          
  Tondela          
11:00 AM ET   Benfica          
  Tondela          
01:30 PM ET   Famalicao          
  FC Porto          
01:30 PM ET   Famalicao          
  FC Porto          
04:00 PM ET   Vitoria de Guimarães          
  Sporting CP          
04:00 PM ET   Vitoria de Guimarães          
  Sporting CP          

Russian Premier League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Zenit St. Petersburg          
  Krylia Sovetov Samara          
07:00 AM ET   Zenit St. Petersburg          
  Krylia Sovetov Samara          
09:30 AM ET   FC Orenburg          
  FC Krasnodar          
09:30 AM ET   FC Orenburg          
  FC Krasnodar          
09:30 AM ET   Dynamo Moscow          
  CSKA Moscow          
09:30 AM ET   Dynamo Moscow          
  CSKA Moscow          
12:00 PM ET   Spartak Moscow          
  Lokomotiv Moscow          
12:00 PM ET   Spartak Moscow          
  Lokomotiv Moscow          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   IFK Norrkoping          
  BK Häcken          
10:00 AM ET   IK Sirius          
  AFC Eskilstuna          
12:30 PM ET   Hammarby          
  Ostersunds FK          
Print Version